Menu

Holdets stab

Træner
ingen pic
Lars Clausen

KampprogramInde - U10 drenge C 2008 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 3

Januar 2018

Glamsbjerg IF
Spillet
Ude
Brylle-Hallen

Assens FC (1)

Nr. Aaby IK
Spillet
Ude
Brylle-Hallen

Assens FC (1)

Assens FC (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Brylle-Hallen

Tommerup BK

Assens FC (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Brylle-Hallen

Brylle BK

Dalum IF (2)
Spillet
Ude
Brylle-Hallen

Assens FC (1)

Assens FC (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Brylle-Hallen

Assens FC (1)
Februar 2018

Assens FC (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Veflinge-Hallen

Glamsbjerg IF

Assens FC (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Veflinge-Hallen

Nr. Aaby IK

Tommerup BK
Spillet
Ude
Veflinge-Hallen

Assens FC (1)

Brylle BK
Spillet
Ude
Veflinge-Hallen

Assens FC (1)

Assens FC (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Veflinge-Hallen

Dalum IF (2)

Assens FC (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Veflinge-Hallen

Assens FC (2)

Glamsbjerg IF
24. feb
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter

Assens FC (1)

Nr. Aaby IK
24. feb
Kl. 10.24
Ude
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter

Assens FC (1)

Assens FC (1)
24. feb
Kl. 10.48
Hjemme
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter

Tommerup BK

Assens FC (1)
24. feb
Kl. 11.12
Hjemme
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter

Brylle BK

Dalum IF (2)
24. feb
Kl. 11.36
Ude
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter

Assens FC (1)

Assens FC (2)
24. feb
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter

Assens FC (1)

KampprogramInde - U10 drenge C 2008 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 3

Januar 2018

Assens FC (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Brylle-Hallen

Glamsbjerg IF

Brylle BK
Spillet
Ude
Brylle-Hallen

Assens FC (2)

Assens FC (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Brylle-Hallen

Nr. Aaby IK

Assens FC (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Brylle-Hallen

Dalum IF (2)

Tommerup BK
Spillet
Ude
Brylle-Hallen

Assens FC (2)

Assens FC (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Brylle-Hallen

Assens FC (1)
Februar 2018

Glamsbjerg IF
Spillet
Ude
Veflinge-Hallen

Assens FC (2)

Assens FC (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Veflinge-Hallen

Brylle BK

Nr. Aaby IK
Spillet
Ude
Veflinge-Hallen

Assens FC (2)

Dalum IF (2)
Spillet
Ude
Veflinge-Hallen

Assens FC (2)

Assens FC (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Veflinge-Hallen

Tommerup BK

Assens FC (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Veflinge-Hallen

Assens FC (2)

Assens FC (2)
24. feb
Kl. 10.18
Hjemme
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter

Glamsbjerg IF

Brylle BK
24. feb
Kl. 10.36
Ude
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter

Assens FC (2)

Assens FC (2)
24. feb
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter

Nr. Aaby IK

Assens FC (2)
24. feb
Kl. 11.18
Hjemme
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter

Dalum IF (2)

Tommerup BK
24. feb
Kl. 11.42
Ude
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter

Assens FC (2)

Assens FC (2)
24. feb
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter

Assens FC (1)